Ruger – WeWe Mp3 Download & Lyrics

“WeWe” is an Afrobeat powerful song by Ruger. Born on 23rd September 1999 in Lagos State. Michael Adebayo Olayinka, popularly known as Ruger, is a Nigerian Afrobeats musician and songwriter. 

Audio/Mp3

YouTube Video

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nMIYpGtVBDU

Lyrics;

Aye!
Woyo
Woyo
Ahn!

Me nah fit lie you’re an angel in a demon body
That’s why me nah hesitate to screw you
She walk through the hallway with her scented body
Cologne make a man nose dey hmmm hmmm

Can you move to the raggae no be blues
Sanu yarinya make I suck your nunu

Me like the way that you roll it e jiggy like that
And I know that you know that me feel ya
And everybody evil nobody holy like that
Put your hands on the pole whine selecta
She puff cannabis smoke and she litty
She a baddy of the highest order crazy gyal
And you know say me I dey jonze I no dey reason like that
My brain in disorder
Gimme that

See also  Elle King, Miranda Lambert - Drunk (And I Don't Wanna Go Home) Mp3/Mp4 Download & Lyrics

Sweet
For real
For me
Twist
C’est la vie vie
Astalavi vi
Looking pretty
Me need it now
Oouu baby
Kuku kill me
Bad gyal riri
Kuku kill me now
Ku, kukuruku beat it
On her knees
She say na we we now

O lomi lara o
O lomi lara o
Omo yen ma lomi lara o
To ba lo peren
O ma ma mi lara ah
Omo o ma ka mi lara o

See also  Highlyy - Soldier ft. Tion Wayne Mp3 Download & Lyrics

Sweet Cuban girl, she ah Guantanamera
She give herself to me and she wants me to tear her
Finish with her she tell me thank you imela (oshey)
Imela (oshey) imela

Can you move to the raggae no be blues
Sanu yarinya make I suck your nunu

She puff cannabis smoke and she litty
She a baddy of the highest order crazy gyal
And you know say me I dey jonze I no dey reason like that
My brain in disorder
So gimme that

See also  GATITA- Bellakath Mp3 Download/Video & Letra

Sweet
For real
For me
Twist
C’est la vie vie
Astalavi vi
Looking pretty
Me need it now
Oouu baby
Kuku kill me
Bad gyal riri
Kuku kill me now
Ku, kukuruku beat it
On her knees
She say na we we now

Sweet
For real
For me
Twist
C’est la vie vie
Astalavi vi
Looking pretty
Me need it now
Oouu baby
Kuku kill me
Bad gyal riri
Kuku kill me now
Ku, kukuruku beat it
On her knees
She say na we we now

Kukuruku.

….THE END