LMFAO – Sorry For Party Rocking Mp3 Download & Lyrics

LMFAO – Sorry For Party Rocking Mp3 Download & Lyrics. LMFAO was an American electronic dance music duo consisting of Redfoo and Sky Blu.

Play: Audio/Mp3

Watch: Video

LMFAO – Sorry For Party Rocking Lyrics;

Sorry for party rocking

Yo, I’ll be up in the party looking for a hottie to bone
I got a drink in my hand and they just called buffalo
Poppin’ bottles in the house with models in the V.I.P.
All the girls make out for the whole damn club to see

Let’s go
People always say that my music’s loud
Sorry for party rocking
Neighbors complain saying turn it down!
Sorry for party rocking
Haters don’t like we got the spotlight
Sorry for party rocking
When they talk shit, we just be like
Sorry for party rocking

See also  Shallow · Ashley Park · Kevin Dias Mp3 Download

Baby, baby, baby, I’m awfully crazy
Off Cîroc, off Patron, shit whatever’s tasty!
We don’t got no manners hanging off the rafters
Let’s go drink for drink a hundred bucks she won’t out last us.

Check my style take a good look I’m fresh bitch
In my whip with the music so loud I’m deaf bitch
Getting brain at a red light with people watching
Sorry for party rocking

If you show up already tore up this is what you say
Sorry for party rocking
And if you blacked out with your sack out this is what you say
Sorry for party rocking
And if you throw up in ya hoe’s cup this is what you say
Sorry for party rocking
And if she has a hissy fit ’cause your whiskey dick this is what you say
Sorry for party rocking

See also  Maroon 5 - Animals Mp4/Mp3 Download & Lyrics

I don’t give a fuck when I’m in the club,
Sipping bub, really drunk, and I see a fat booty
Gotta have it I’mma grab it, it’s a habit
Automatic like Uzi,
Who’s he with the sick flow
Make a chick go crazy and flash them ta-ta’s
It’s Redfoo the dude a true party rocker

I’m true to the game too,
It’s called beer pong and I can’t lose
I got a bunch of bad bitches in the back with Cîroc on tap
And a little bit of Grey Goose ooh,
Oh yeah we killing shit with our money
We diligent
So here’s a sorry in advance,
No hard feelings bitch
Sorry for party rocking

See also  FUJII KAZE - Shinunoga E-wa Mp3 Download & Lyrics

People always say that my music’s loud
Sorry for party rocking
Neighbors complain saying turn it down!
Sorry for party rocking
Haters don’t like we got the spotlight
Sorry for party rocking
When they talk shit, we just be like
Sorry for party rocking.

…..THE END