Download: Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics

Download: Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics

Download: Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics

Play: Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Audio/Mp3

Watch: Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Video

Download Audio/Mp3 Here

Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Lyrics;

– Mufasa
– Hmm?
– You know we’re finally here, right?
– Where are we?
It’s Friday then
There’s Saturday, Sunday, what?

(Earn their lives again) It’s Friday then
(Their live to pull us, earn) There’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
(Their lives again) It’s Friday
(Their live to pull us, earn) It’s Saturday, Sunday

(Their lives again) It’s Friday again
(Their live to pull us, earn) It’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
(Their lives again) It’s Friday again
(Gain-ain-ain) Gain-ain-ain

I thought the hands of time would change me
And I’d be over this by now, yeah
It’s been too long since we got crazy
I’m lowkey spinnin’ out

I’m counting down till Friday come
I’m gonna, I’m gonna do too much
Know I’m all in my bag, that’s clutch
Feelin’ it, feelin’ it, feelin’ it
Every Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Endless weekend, on a wave, yeah

It’s Friday then
It’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
It’s Friday then
It’s Saturday, Sunday, what? (We want that weekend)
It’s Friday then (Ah)
It’s Saturday, Sunday, what? (We want that weekend)
It’s Friday then
There’s Saturday, Sunday, what?

(Earn their lives again)
(Their live to pull us, earn)
(Their lives again)
(Gain-ain-ain)

This can’t be bad for me, cause I want more
Wanna feel that bass vibrating through the floor
So keep it playing, I’m on a wave
And I’ma ride it all the way, when it comes like

We want that weekend (Again-gain-gain)
(Gain-gain-gain-gain-gain-gain)
Kend-kend (Gain-gain-gain)
(Gain-gain-gain, oh)
We want that weekend again (Again-gain-gain)
(Gain-gain-gain-gain-gain-gain)
Kend-kend (Gain-gain-gain)
(We-we-we) We want that weekend

It’s Friday then
It’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
It’s Friday then (Ah)
It’s Saturday, Sunday, what? (We want that weekend)
It’s Friday then
It’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
It’s Friday then
En-en-en

(Every Friday, Saturday, Sunday)
(Endless weekend, on a wave)
(Every Friday, Saturday, Sunday)
(Endless weekend, on a wave)
(Every Friday, Saturday, Sunday)
(Endless weekend, on a wave)
Every Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Endless weekend, on a wave, yeah (We want that weekend)

It’s Friday then
There’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
It’s Friday then (Ah)
There’s Saturday, Sunday, what? (We want that weekend)
It’s Friday then
There’s Saturday, Sunday, what?
It’s Friday then
En-en-en

It’s Friday then
There’s Saturday, Sunday, what?

Download: Riton x Nightcrawlers – Friday ft. Mufasa & Hypeman (Dopamine Re-edit) Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics: Download and listen to more songs below..

Help Doksblog & Share With Friends!!!

American Songs Foreign Songs Riton Songs Secular Songs