Download: Muni Long – Another Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics

Download: Muni Long – Another Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics

Download: Muni Long – Another Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics.

Download: Muni Long – Another (Instrumental/Karaoke)

Play: Muni Long – Another Audio/Mp3

Watch: Muni Long – Another Video

Download Audio/Mp3 Here

Muni Long – Another Lyrics/Chords;

What one nigga won’t do
Another nigga gon’ do
I’m putting you on notice
Another nigga done bought me roses
You wasn’t focused
So focus
I was with you through whatever
But we gotta elevate
You should want better
I love you don’t always mean forever
Don’t you know I’m pressure?

Baby, these other niggas want you out the picture
They want me
Ready to commit to all my needs
I wanna stick it out with you
I’m gonna break it down for you
I hope you listening
Ain’t gone say it again

This is what I want
I just want more love
I want you to kiss on me, and touch on me, and rub
I want trips around the world
Going somewhere every weekend
‘Cause I love the time that we spend together

Tired of dropping hints
Shit don’t make no sense
I’m telling you
Another nigga gon’ do
Whatever I want him to

What one nigga won’t do
Another nigga gon’ do
I’m putting you on notice
Another nigga done bought me roses

I’m telling you they want me
While you out here playing, they ain’t playing
Don’t you see?
They wanna give me money
Richard Mille, Patek Phillipe
Trips overseas

One after another
Don’t wanna fall for another
Don’t wanna tell you another
Don’t wanna argue another
Don’t wanna cry for another
Oh oh no no
Another
Go try that shit with another
Nigga, don’t call me another

Ain’t gon’ answer my phone
‘Cause I already know
Gon’ gimme another excuse
For why you can’t do what I need you to do
Another

Oh oh
Yeah
Yeah
Yihee.

Download: Muni Long – Another Mp3/Mp4 Lyrics: Download and listen to more songs below..

Help Doksblog & Share With Friends!!!

Foreign Songs Muni Long Songs Secular Songs